Art & Interior
Art & Interior | Auction: 30.01.2019 | Preview: 26.01.2019 - 28.01.2019

Lot was sold

Lot 7

Estimate
300 €
Result
600,00 €

You want to sell something?
Objects
Experts

You want to receive oncoming information about Amethyst-Diamant-Ring?
AMETHYST-DIAMANT-RING.
Deutschland, um 1970.

Silbern, Gesamtgewicht: 11,5g. EU-RM: 55. 4 winzige Brillanten, 1 facettierter Amethyst im Treppenschliff mit Tragespuren.

Print this lot
| Recommend lot

Conditions of Sale

VAT margin scheme, VAT included, but must not be indicated, not refundable

29.00 % buyer’s premium on the hammer price

Similar works in the auction
Schmuck   Ring   Amethyst   Deutschland

Deutschland: 33,61 Euro zzgl. 6,39 Euro MwSt