Art & Interior
Art & Interior | Auction: 30.01.2019 | Preview: 26.01.2019 - 28.01.2019

Lot was sold

Lot 396

Estimate
Hammer
300,00 €

You want to sell an object of Französischer Meister?"
Objects
Experts

Do you wish to purchase Französischer Meister and receive future offers?
Newsletter & Inquiry Index
Auction results from: Französischer Meister

Französischer Meister - 19. Jh.

Begegnung am Brunnen. Öl auf Leinwand. 54 x 65cm. Bezeichnet unten rechts: Bellangé. Rahmen.

Print this lot
| Recommend lot

Conditions of Sale

VAT margin scheme, VAT included, but must not be indicated, not refundable

29.00 % buyer’s premium on the hammer price

Similar works in the auction
Französischer Meister   Frankreich   Originale   Genre   Malerei   Dorfleben

Deutschland: 67,23 Euro zzgl. 12,77 Euro MwSt
EU: 100,84 Euro zzgl. 19,16 Euro MwSt
Weltweit: 134,45 Euro zzgl. 25,55 Euro MwSt