Art & Interior
Art & Interior | Auction: 30.01.2019 | Preview: 26.01.2019 - 28.01.2019

Lot was sold

Lot 1

Call time
Lot was sold

Estimate

1.300 - 1.500 €

Hammer
4.000,00 €

LEICHT
Diamant-Peridot-Collier.
Deutschland, um 1990.

750/- Weiß-/ Gelbgold, gest., Gesamtgewicht: 89,0g. L.ca. 42,1cm. Ca. 138 Brillanten, 3 oval facettierte Peridots, D.ca. 9,22-13,82mm x 11,98-19,23mm.
Signiert Leicht, Juwelier Leicht. Die beiden kleineren Elemente abnehmbar.

Print this lot
| Recommend lot

Conditions of Sale

VAT margin scheme, VAT included, but must not be indicated, not refundable

29.00 % buyer’s premium on the hammer price

Tags
Leicht   Schmuck   1990er   Collier   Gold   Peridot   Deutschland

Deutschland: 33,61 Euro zzgl. 6,39 Euro MwSt

View his active items