Art & Interior
Art & Interior | Auction: 30.01.2019 | Preview: 26.01.2019 - 28.01.2019

Lot was sold

Lot 1196

Call time
Lot was sold

Estimate

Hammer
300,00 €

DREI RAHMEN STIL BAROCK.
Wohl Neapel.

Silber getrieben auf Holzkern. Glas bzw. Spiegelglas. 30,5x26/30,5x26/51,5x40,5cm.

Undeutl. gemarkt, einmal Jahreszahl 1750. Zustand A/B.

Print this lot
| Recommend lot

Conditions of Sale

VAT margin scheme, VAT included, but must not be indicated, not refundable

29.00 % buyer’s premium on the hammer price

Tags
Wohl Neapel   Italien   Silber

Deutschland: 25,21 Euro zzgl. 4,79 Euro MwSt
EU: 42,02 Euro zzgl. 7,98 Euro MwSt
Weltweit: 75,63 Euro zzgl. 14,37 Euro MwSt

View his active items