Art & Interior
Art & Interior | Auction: 30.01.2019 | Preview: 26.01.2019 - 28.01.2019

Lot closed

Lot 1474

Call time
30.01.2019 - ca.10:00 o'clock

Estimate

80 - 100 €

Hammer
Unsold

FASSFORM MIT FISCHDEKOR UND ZAPFHAHN.
China. 20. Jh.

Porzellan. Krakelierte Glasur, unterglasurblau bemalt. Holzsockel. H. mit Sockel 48cm. Im Boden Glücksmarke
Zustand A/B.

Print this lot
| Recommend lot

Conditions of Sale

VAT margin scheme, VAT included, but must not be indicated, not refundable

29.00 % buyer’s premium on the hammer price

View his active items