Back

Lot was sold

Lot 1404 | Herrensavonette

Estimate
Result
903 €

You want to sell an object of Herrensavonette?"
Objects
Experts

Do you wish to purchase Herrensavonette and receive future offers?
Newsletter & Inquiry Index
Herrensavonette.

Herkunft: Schweiz.
Datierung: Um 1890.
Werk: Handaufzug.
Gehäuse/Armband: 585/- Rotgold, Punze, Zffbl. Email, Zeiger golden.
Gesamtgewicht: ca. 93,5 g.
Größe: Ø 5,3 cm.
Beschreibung: Deutliche Tragespuren.

Contact:
Wrist & Pocket Watches
+49 221 92 58 62 420

Print this lot
| Recommend lot

Conditions of Sale

VAT margin scheme, VAT included, but must not be indicated, not refundable

29.00 % buyer’s premium on the hammer price

Similar works in the auction
Wrist & Pocket Watches   1890s   Red gold   Swiss

Estimated Estimated shipping costs for this lot:
Germany: 42,02 Euro plus 7,98 Euro VAT
EU: Arrangement after the auction
Worldwide: Arrangement after the auction
additional shipping insurance