Art & Interior
Art & Interior | Auction: 30.01.2019 | Preview: 26.01.2019 - 28.01.2019

Lot was sold

Lot 394

Estimate
200 - 300 €
Hammer
110,00 €

You want to sell an object of Französischer Meister?"
Objects
Experts

Do you wish to purchase Französischer Meister and receive future offers?
Newsletter & Inquiry Index
Auction results from: Französischer Meister

Französischer Meister - 19. Jh.

Küstenszene mit Fischern. Öl auf Leinwand. Auf Holz gelegt. 20,5 x 31,5cm. Rahmen.

Print this lot
| Recommend lot

Conditions of Sale

VAT margin scheme, VAT included, but must not be indicated, not refundable

29.00 % buyer’s premium on the hammer price

Similar works in the auction
Französischer Meister   Frankreich   Originale   Küste   Malerei   Fischer

Deutschland: 26,89 Euro zzgl. 5,11 Euro MwSt
EU: 50,42 Euro zzgl. 9,58 Euro MwSt
Weltweit: 75,63 Euro zzgl. 14,37 Euro MwSt