Detlev Foth | Pappeln

Price 4.800,00 €
Buy incl. VAT
Differential taxed according to § 25a UStG.
Shipping Costs
free pick up
Shipping only after arrangement
EU Shipping only by arrangement
International shipping only by arrangement
You want to sell an object of Detlev Foth?"
Objects
Experts

Do you wish to purchase Detlev Foth and receive future offers?
Newsletter & Inquiry Index
Auction results from: Detlev Foth
FOTH, DETLEV
1959 Münster

Titel: Pappeln.
Datierung: 2019.
Technik: Öl auf Leinwand.
Maße: 130 x 130cm.
Bezeichnung: Signiert und datiert unten rechts: Foth 19.

Contact:
Janine Breidenbend
VAN HAM Art Store
+49 221 92 58 62 105

Print this lot
| Recommend lot
Lot: 73000-119003

More lots which could be of your interest