Art & Interior
Art & Interior | Auction: 30.01.2019 | Preview: 26.01.2019 - 28.01.2019

Lot was sold

Lot 410

Estimate
Hammer
190,00 €

You want to sell an object of Kurt Haase-Jastrow?"
Objects
Experts

Do you wish to purchase Kurt Haase-Jastrow and receive future offers?
Newsletter & Inquiry Index
Auction results from: Kurt Haase-Jastrow

Haase-Jastrow, Kurt
1885 Jastrow - 1958 Berlin

Stillleben mit Obst und einer Zinnkanne. Öl auf Sperrholzplatte. 66 x 81cm. Signiert unten links: Kurt Haase-Jastrow. Rahmen.

Print this lot
| Recommend lot

Conditions of Sale

VAT margin scheme, VAT included, but must not be indicated, not refundable

29.00 % buyer’s premium on the hammer price

Similar works in the auction
Kurt Haase-Jastrow   Deutschland   Berliner Schule   1.H. 20.Jh.   Originale   Stillleben   Malerei   Früchte