Lot was sold

Lot 1213 | Turmalin-Diamant-Armreif

Estimate
800 - 1.200 €
Result
1.935 €

You want to sell an object of Turmalin-Diamant-Armreif?"
Objects
Experts

Do you wish to purchase Turmalin-Diamant-Armreif and receive future offers?
Newsletter & Inquiry Index
Auction results from: Turmalin-Diamant-Armreif
TURMALIN-DIAMANT-ARMREIF.

Herkunft: Deutschland.
Material: 585/- Rot- und Weißgold, Punze.
Gesamtgewicht: ca. 32,0 g.
Maße: Innendurchmesser 5,5 cm.
Diamanten: 29 Brillanten Ø ca. 1,2 - 2,8 mm.
Edelsteine: 1 rechteckiger, facettierter Turmalin ca. 15,3 ct.
Beschreibung: Turmalin mit deutlichen Tragespuren, Kratzern und Kerben. Gold z.T. oxidiert.

Contact:
+49 221 92 58 62 600

Print this lot
| Recommend lot

Conditions of Sale

VAT margin scheme, VAT included, but must not be indicated, not refundable

29% buyer’s premium on the hammer price

Lot: 67260-6

Similar works in the auction
Jewellery   Bangle   Red gold   tourmaline   Germany

Estimated Estimated shipping costs for this lot:
Germany: 42,02 Euro plus 7,98 Euro VAT
EU: Arrangement after the auction
Worldwide: Arrangement after the auction
additional shipping insurance