Lot closed
Lot 94 | Gaukler vor dem Eingang zum Palais
Estimate
4.000
- 6.000
CRAMER, ALPHONS VON
1834 Smyrna - 1884 Pegli Multedo
Titel: Gaukler vor dem Eingang zum Palais.
Technik: Öl auf Leinwand.
Maße: 121 x 95cm.
Bezeichnung: Signiert und datiert unten links: A. von Cramer / 1877.
Technik: Öl auf Leinwand.
Maße: 121 x 95cm.
Contact:
Print this lot | Recommend lot |
Conditions of this Lot
VAT margin scheme, VAT included, but must not be indicated, not refundable
32% buyer’s premium on the hammer price
Estimated shipping costs for this lot:
Arrangement after the auction.
Stock Id: 74129-1