Lot closed

Lot 4 | Detlev Foth | Montbretie

Result
Unsold
You want to sell an object of Detlev Foth?
Objects
Experts

Do you wish to purchase Detlev Foth and receive future offers?
Newsletter & Inquiry Index
Auction results from: Detlev Foth
FOTH, DETLEV
1959 Münster

Titel: Montbretie.
Datierung: 2011.
Technik: Öl auf Leinwand.
Maße: 80 x 120cm.
Bezeichnung: Signiert und datiert unten rechts: 11 Foth.

Contact:
Janine Breidenbend
VAN HAM Art Store
+49 221 92 58 62 105

Print this lot
| Recommend lot
Stock Id: 73000-111023

More lots which could be of your interest