Lot was sold
Lot 1344 | Sitzgruppe
Estimate
2.200
- 2.400
Result:
2.640 €
SITZGRUPPE.
B & B Italia.
Datierung: 20.Jh.
Technik: Schwarzes Leder, Metallgestell.
Beschreibung: Bestehend aus vier Sesseln, zwei kleinen Tischen, ein Hocker, zwei Kissen.
Marke: An den Füßen bez. "B&B Italia".
Zustand B.
B & B Italia.
Datierung: 20.Jh.
Zustand B.
Contact:
Print this lot | Recommend lot |
Conditions of this Lot
VAT margin scheme, VAT included, but must not be indicated, not refundable
32% buyer’s premium on the hammer price
Estimated shipping costs for this lot:
Arrangement after the auction.
Stock Id: 68006-71